04 May 2010

Dinner Techies 2010

Da berkurun atau berabad lamanya aku x post kat blog aku ni...
haihhh..(dgn agak lama)
ok.. Dinner Techies 2010 gv me a thousand means to me seems its like the last farewell dinner before we undergone our intership for the nex sem...haha..luckily i guest i got a nice place to working for which in klcc instead of germany insyallah..wahhhh..
hahaha..

ermm lots of picture taken during that time but i only managed to get these pictures of mine.haha lol..



.: Enjoy d Ultimate life :.

2 Orang yg Confirm!! hairan dgan post ni ...:

♥aliyana♥ said...

mse ni ke yg u kte u perform lagu mengenangmu tu? hmm smart.

abib.yg.hairan said...

aahhhhhhhhh

 
abera89 @ BimBim